Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

17 oct. / 13:00

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.39
4.22
2.52
121.22
1X1.51
X21.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.50
+41.02
-37.10
+31.06
-2.54.67
+2.51.15
-24.25
+21.18
-1.53.12
+1.51.33
-12.75
+11.42
01.85
01.95
+11.37
-12.93
+1.51.30
-1.53.32
+21.16
-24.57
+2.51.14
-2.55.00
+31.05
-37.60
+41.01
-410.70
PlusMoins
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.15
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
4.10
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.05
1.77
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
4.19
1.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.21
3.92
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.68
2.12
3
2.14
1.71
3.5
2.63
1.45
4
3.95
1.23
4.5
4.42
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
2.83
2.80
121.40
1X1.40
X21.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.12
+11.14
01.87
01.93
+11.13
-15.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.31
1.5
3.59
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.26
1.5
3.69
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
3.05
2.70
121.35
1X1.43
X21.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.69
+11.17
01.84
01.90
+11.15
-14.92
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.20
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.58
3.10
2.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.50
+11.18
01.84
01.90
+11.16
-14.75
PlusMoins
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.58
1.5
3.05
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.12
1.31
1-076.00
2-050.00
2-117.70
3-044.00
3-116.70
3-212.10
4-058.00
4-119.30
4-214.90
4-316.70
5-0101.00
5-132.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-438.00
6-0201.00
6-164.00
6-242.00
6-342.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.77
3-310.20
4-418.70
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-178.00
0-252.00
0-346.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-218.00
1-317.50
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-415.50
2-523.00
2-646.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-417.00
3-526.00
3-646.00
3-7101.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-668.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
3.45
1.28
OuiNon
3.57
1.27
1-05.10
2-010.70
2-111.90
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.75
1-15.65
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-15.22
0-211.30
0-336.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.72
2-010.70
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.95
1-15.62
2-220.00
3-3171.00
0-15.85
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.70
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4231.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.82
2-010.70
2-110.90
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-0101.00
4-191.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.99
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-15.95
0-211.30
0-330.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-358.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.08
7.67
OuiNon
2.55
1.48
OuiNon
2.23
1.61
OuiNon
2.23
1.61
OuiNon
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
OuiNon
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.55
1.18
3.5
2.22
1.62
PlusMoins
9.92
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.17
4.77
2.27
1.86
19.00
1.92
2.98
2.19
3.12
4.75
1.42
5.02
OuiNon
1.5
1.50
2.48
2.5
2.78
1.41
3.5
6.30
1.10
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
OuiNon
3.12
1.33
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.88
1.92
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
0.5
2.65
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.95
01.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.07
-12.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.32
Win1AndDraw13.20
OuiNon
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
1X12X2
1.14
2.58
1.12
PlusMoins
9.12
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.61
Nul1.37
Gagnant 24.92
PlusMoins
9.89
—
PlusMoins
0.5
4.21
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
4.58
1.16
PlusMoins
25.5
1.63
2.08
26.5
1.90
1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.80
20.03
1.42
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.53
9.77
1.63
PlusMoins
9.5
1.78
1.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.02
-11.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.55
-11.37
PlusMoins
8.5
1.85
1.85
PlusMoins
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
2.02
1.67