Vsetin slavia praha 18999261

Vsetin - Slavia Praha

Live

Vsetin
Slavia Praha
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.30
5.20
8.07
121.13
1X1.05
X22.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.54.24
+3.51.17
-2.52.23
+2.51.57
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlusMoins
2.5
1.09
5.86
3.5
1.37
2.81
4.5
1.92
1.76
5.5
3.01
1.33
6.5
5.31
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
6.91
2.5
1.42
2.60
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
4.29
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.19
1.5
2.39
1.49
2.5
5.38
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
2.84
3.83
121.37
1X1.23
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.58
+1.51.15
01.45
02.52
+1.51.02
-1.59.38
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.58
1.5
1.79
1.89
2.5
3.50
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.56
1.5
3.06
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.84
1.5
5.17
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.01
3.04
3.85
121.32
1X1.23
X21.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.18
01.42
02.60
+1.51.03
-1.58.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.54
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.83
1.36
3.5
5.79
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
2.5
6.44
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.54
1.15
1-015.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-16.70
3-210.00
4-012.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-330.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-223.00
5-343.00
5-450.00
6-042.00
6-133.00
6-243.00
6-350.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-043.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-229.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-555.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—