Tabor horacka slavia trebic 18999263

Tabor - Horacka Slavia Trebic

4'

Tabor
Horacka Slavia Trebic
112
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.07
8.54
27.48
121.06
1X1.01
X26.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.54.29
+3.51.17
-2.51.79
+2.51.89
-1.51.24
+1.53.54
PlusMoins
2.5
1.11
5.38
3.5
1.61
2.14
4.5
2.90
1.35
5.5
5.80
1.10
PlusMoins
2.5
1.34
2.93
3.5
2.62
1.42
4.5
6.17
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.06
7.74
55.53
121.06
1X1.02
X26.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.38
+1.51.11
PlusMoins
1.5
3.33
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
4.95
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
6.17
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
121.37
1X1.30
X21.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.54
+1.51.10
01.64
02.10
+1.51.05
-1.57.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.24
1.29
3.5
6.91
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.39
1.5
3.39
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.69
2.02
1.5
4.29
1.17
1-013.00
2-06.90
2-15.90
3-03.60
3-15.00
3-213.00
4-05.90
4-18.00
4-221.00
4-340.00
5-014.00
5-119.00
5-241.00
5-343.00
5-478.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-243.00
6-376.00
6-4151.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1181.00
7-2151.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-037.00
1-19.50
2-216.00
3-342.00
4-443.00
5-5151.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-218.00
0-331.00
0-460.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-435.00
1-552.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-343.00
2-444.00
2-550.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-560.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—