Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
33
33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
4.01
1.93
121.21
1X1.70
X21.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.05
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
02.34
01.51
+1.51.42
-1.52.60
+2.51.19
-2.54.06
PlusMoins
8.5
1.08
6.17
9.5
1.29
3.24
10.5
1.64
2.10
11.5
2.33
1.52
12.5
3.54
1.24
PlusMoins
3.5
1.06
6.85
4.5
1.44
2.56
5.5
2.39
1.49
PlusMoins
4.5
1.24
3.59
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.90
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.97
1.68
3.43
121.93
1X1.27
X21.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.23
01.57
PlusMoins
6.5
1.79
1.89
7.5
5.13
1.12
PlusMoins
3.5
3.21
1.29
PlusMoins
3.5
2.56
1.44
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.18
3.08
2.23
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.91
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.16
-1.54.45
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.54
2.5
2.39
1.49
3.5
4.72
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.52
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.03
1.5
2.60
1.42

Pair1.80
Impair1.95
—
—
—