Milano rossoblu fehervar av19 18999264

Milano Rossoblu - Fehervar AV19

5'

Milano Rossoblu
Fehervar AV19
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.44
3.81
7.80
121.24
1X1.08
X22.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.32
+2.51.27
-1.51.93
+1.51.73
01.11
05.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
6.90
2.5
1.39
2.72
3.5
2.08
1.62
4.5
3.81
1.21
PlusMoins
1.5
1.32
3.07
2.5
2.23
1.57
3.5
5.10
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.43
1.5
3.32
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.62
1.37
6.10
122.67
1X1.11
X21.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.62
02.08
PlusMoins
0.5
2.43
1.47
PlusMoins
0.5
3.72
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
4.46
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.21
2.95
3.19
121.36
1X1.31
X21.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.76
+1.51.14
01.57
02.18
+1.51.05
-1.57.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
1-027.00
2-05.00
2-14.90
3-07.20
3-17.20
3-214.00
4-016.00
4-115.00
4-230.00
4-343.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-243.00
5-344.00
5-445.00
6-091.00
6-143.00
6-243.00
6-345.00
6-472.00
6-5171.00
7-0201.00
7-185.00
7-268.00
7-380.00
7-4131.00
8-0251.00
8-1221.00
8-2171.00
9-1251.00
0-045.00
1-16.70
2-29.50
3-339.00
4-445.00
5-578.00
6-6251.00
0-135.00
0-233.00
0-362.00
0-4101.00
0-5221.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-337.00
1-434.00
1-564.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-328.00
2-443.00
2-545.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-545.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-555.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6231.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—