Athletic bilbao w valencia w 18960960

Athletic Bilbao (w) - Valencia (w)

89'

Athletic Bilbao (w)
Valencia (w)
011
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.04
10.00
53.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-11.44
+12.60
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
PlusMoins
1.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
1.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.04
10.00
51.00
PlusMoins
1.5
4.20
1.20
1-01.20
2-06.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-02.75
1-110.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
5.50
1.20
10.00
OuiNon
—
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
—
9.00
1.05
1-01.18
2-06.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-02.63
1-110.00
2-2101.00
0-18.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
0.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
6.00
1.11