Eibar mallorca 18848012

Eibar - Mallorca

66'

Eibar
Mallorca
000
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
15.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.15
1.18
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.15
-0.51.33
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.02
-2.518.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
13.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.53.15
-0.51.32
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-213.00
+2.51.01
-2.515.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.80
1-14.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.15
0-25.00
0-319.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.88
2.15
3.50
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.53
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.53
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-12.10
0-25.00
0-321.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-29.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul4.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.80
Aucun1.98
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
1.53
3.5
67.00
1.44
4.5
101.00
1.50
PlusMoins
1.5
4.00
2.75
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.40
Impair3.00

2

Pair3.50
Impair1.30

Pair2.30
Impair1.60
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
—
1.32
3.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
8.00
6.90
1.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.61
-1.51.46
+2.51.61
-2.52.22
PlusMoins
9.5
1.56
2.32
10.5
2.43
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.53.45
-1.51.26
+2.51.69
-2.52.04
PlusMoins
3.5
1.63
2.15
4.5
2.87
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
2.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.39
2.77
3.5
2.71
1.41
PlusMoins
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03

Pair2.30
Impair1.60
PlusMoins
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06