Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

17 oct. / 15:00

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
3.29
2.28
1X12X2
1.66
1.36
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.20
—
-313.20
—
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-15.37
+11.13
02.28
01.62
+11.29
-13.40
+1.51.20
-1.54.22
+21.06
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.58.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.90
1.5
1.35
3.07
2
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.09
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.62
1.26
4
6.17
1.10
4.5
6.82
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlusMoins
1
1.93
1.81
1.5
2.92
1.38
2
5.95
1.11
2.5
7.02
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
OuiNon
1.85
1.95
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.79
2.12
2.90
1X12X2
1.36
1.64
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.14
01.66
+11.09
-16.75
+1.51.06
-1.58.02
PlusMoins
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
OuiNon
4.69
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.43
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.49
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.13
01.66
+11.13
-15.47
+1.51.09
-1.56.69
PlusMoins
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.95
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
1-09.95
2-016.90
2-112.70
3-038.00
3-130.00
3-240.00
4-078.00
4-168.00
4-280.00
4-3101.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-011.00
1-17.42
2-217.70
3-364.00
4-4121.00
0-18.22
0-211.70
0-323.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.50
1-321.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-334.00
2-468.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.22
11.00
1.83
2
2.87
3.07
2.36
3
4.37
1.74
3.59
4
7.59
1.26
6.22
5
13.50
1.08
11.00
OuiNon
—
1.43
2.82
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.55
OuiNon
—
2.37
1.54
OuiNon
—
2.04
1.72
OuiNon
—
2.00
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.76
1.99
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.29
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.70
Aucun1.95
PlusMoins
2.5
10.70
2.13
3.5
36.00
1.90
PlusMoins
2.5
3.02
2.23
3.5
5.00
1.73
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.22
11.00
1.83
OuiNon
4.60
1.17
OuiNon
3.59
1.26
Nul And Nul4.17
Nul And Gagnant 15.82
Nul And Gagnant 24.55
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 224.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 129.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.07
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.12
3.07
3.39
OuiNon
8.62
1.04
OuiNon
6.35
1.08
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.65
2.16
2.72
3
8.20
1.26
5.65
OuiNon
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
3.10
1.32
Nul3.29
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.17
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.67
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.80
2-021.00
2-130.00
3-064.00
3-178.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.70
1-19.27
2-262.00
0-14.72
0-214.20
0-348.00
0-491.00
1-226.00
1-368.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.87
1.87
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.07
2-31.95
43.62
OuiNon
—
2.06
1.68
OuiNon
—
1.68
2.06
OuiNon
—
4.64
1.16
OuiNon
—
3.49
1.26
OuiNon
1.61
2.18
3.47
1.26
OuiNon
1.82
1.88
4.77
1.15
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
19.00
6.42
4.19
1.51
OuiNon
—
9.92
1.02
OuiNon
—
8.92
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.36
7.62
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.04
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.52
+21.17
-1.52.98
+1.51.29
-12.73
+11.34
02.11
01.61
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
+21.38
-22.58
+2.51.32
-2.52.83
+31.20
-33.32
+3.51.17
-3.53.55
+41.10
-44.45
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
PlusMoins
3.5
1.30
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.26
1.54
6
2.78
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
4.90
1.94
1X12X2
1.77
1.14
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.05
01.66
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
PlusMoins
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.52
2.36
PlusMoins
2.5
2.11
1.65
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.73
3.90
2.04
1X12X2
1.66
1.20
1.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.57
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.62
+1.51.12
-14.05
+11.16
02.15
01.62
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.55
+21.08
-25.52
+2.51.06
-2.55.99
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
4.92
2
1.13
4.35
2.5
1.34
2.75
3
1.51
2.38
3.5
1.84
1.86
4
2.27
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.47
1.22
5.5
3.85
1.17
6
5.35
1.08
6.5
5.62
1.07
7
7.32
1.03
7.5
7.45
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.29
3.12
1.5
1.81
1.89
2
2.53
1.43
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.12
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.82
1.5
1.58
2.17
2
2.07
1.67
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
4.00
1.16
3.5
4.57
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.45
2.10
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.65
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.07
01.64
+11.04
-16.75
+1.51.02
-1.57.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.41
1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.65
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.05
1.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.57.55
+4.51.02
-3.55.95
+3.51.06
-2.54.37
+2.51.13
-1.53.29
+1.51.27
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+2.51.30
-2.53.07
+3.51.15
-3.54.10
+4.51.07
-4.55.62
+5.51.03
-5.57.25
+6.51.01
-6.58.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.28
5.87
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.10
1.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.02
01.68
+11.52
-12.29
+1.51.41
-1.52.60
PlusMoins
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.70
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.66
PlusMoins
1.5
1.66
2.03
PlusMoins
2.5
2.23
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.21
-11.41

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.59
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.65
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.65
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.59
+8.51.14
-8.54.22
PlusMoins
23.5
1.57
2.26
24.5
1.72
2.00
25.5
1.90
1.80
26.5
2.12
1.64
PlusMoins
9.5
1.42
2.46
10.5
1.65
2.06
11.5
1.95
1.76
12.5
2.30
1.52
PlusMoins
12.5
1.56
2.22
13.5
1.80
1.90
14.5
2.07
1.64
15.5
2.38
1.45
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
PlusMoins
10.5
1.51
2.24
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
1.99
1.65
PlusMoins
5.5
1.96
1.71
PlusMoins
6.5
1.86
1.80
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.80
3.50
2.32
Both To Score And Nul8.27
Both To Score And Gagnant 129.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 222.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.25
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.20
2.70
2.58