Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

17 oct. / 12:30

Betis
Barcelona
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.00
5.32
1.43
1X12X2
2.92
1.17
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.512.90
—
-1.59.09
+1.51.04
-18.57
+11.05
04.52
01.18
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.78
-1.52.03
+21.45
-22.63
+2.51.33
-2.53.17
+31.16
-34.87
+3.51.13
-3.55.47
+41.05
-48.85
+4.51.04
-4.59.27
+51.01
-512.70
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
8.00
2
1.07
7.27
2.5
1.23
3.87
3
1.32
3.20
3.5
1.61
2.24
4
1.94
1.86
4.5
2.34
1.56
5
3.20
1.32
5.5
3.72
1.25
6
5.69
1.12
6.5
6.20
1.10
7
9.50
1.04
7.5
9.82
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.57
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.26
3.62
2
1.39
2.85
2.5
1.80
1.94
3
2.39
1.54
3.5
3.00
1.36
OuiNon
1.38
3.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.92
3.00
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.34
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.35
01.30
+11.41
-12.80
+1.51.25
-1.53.72
PlusMoins
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.46
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.90
1.11
OuiNon
2.85
1.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.87
3.52
1.69
1X12X2
2.04
1.25
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.52
01.27
+11.58
-12.29
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.42
2.73
2
1.71
2.06
2.5
2.27
1.59
3
3.47
1.28
3.5
4.20
1.20
OuiNon
2.21
1.62
1-034.00
2-044.00
2-120.00
3-070.00
3-138.00
3-230.00
4-0101.00
4-172.00
4-262.00
4-364.00
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4111.00
0-042.00
1-114.50
2-215.50
3-332.00
4-478.00
0-119.00
0-214.50
0-315.50
0-421.00
0-534.00
0-658.00
0-791.00
0-8111.00
1-210.90
1-311.70
1-416.50
1-527.00
1-648.00
1-780.00
1-8111.00
2-316.70
2-423.00
2-536.00
2-660.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-442.00
3-562.00
3-685.00
3-7111.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.70
42.00
1.42
2
2.93
8.00
1.53
3
3.50
3.87
1.79
4
4.60
2.24
2.33
5
6.69
1.56
3.37
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.52
OuiNon
—
1.04
10.50
OuiNon
—
2.06
1.71
OuiNon
—
1.36
3.00
OuiNon
—
1.76
1.99
OuiNon
—
1.22
3.99
Both To Score And Nul5.72
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.09
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.11
Aucun3.05
PlusMoins
2.5
5.69
5.10
3.5
10.50
3.82
PlusMoins
2.5
1.42
4.42
3.5
1.79
2.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.70
42.00
1.42
OuiNon
3.62
1.26
OuiNon
1.70
2.07
Nul And Nul8.22
Nul And Gagnant 111.30
Nul And Gagnant 23.97
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 17.99
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 211.50
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.89
2.95
4.49
OuiNon
10.70
1.01
OuiNon
3.05
1.33
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.02
5.85
1.48
3
7.19
2.26
1.96
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.60
1.44
Nul5.32
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 336.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-25.69
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 33.17
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.25
1-09.40
2-027.00
2-123.00
3-070.00
3-164.00
3-278.00
0-04.97
1-17.87
2-234.00
0-14.82
0-27.77
0-317.50
0-444.00
0-5201.00
1-212.50
1-327.00
1-458.00
2-358.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.27
3.52
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.67
0-18.00
41.61
OuiNon
—
2.67
1.42
OuiNon
—
1.22
3.87
OuiNon
—
9.79
1.02
OuiNon
—
3.52
1.25
OuiNon
1.12
5.25
1.58
2.24
OuiNon
1.22
3.85
2.17
1.61
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
6.60
4.82
3.15
2.30
OuiNon
—
9.92
1.02
OuiNon
—
5.45
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.47
8.85
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.03
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.85
+11.14
02.92
01.26
+12.31
-11.47
+1.52.05
-1.51.65
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.68
-2.52.01
+31.50
-32.25
+3.51.42
-3.52.47
+41.29
-42.95
+4.51.24
-4.53.05
+51.15
-53.75
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
4.97
7
1.08
4.77
7.5
1.16
3.67
8
1.19
3.40
8.5
1.32
2.82
9
1.39
2.55
9.5
1.58
2.18
10
1.73
1.95
10.5
1.98
1.77
11
2.18
1.53
11.5
2.41
1.44
12
2.77
1.29
12.5
3.00
1.25
13
3.67
1.16
13.5
3.87
1.14
14
4.77
1.08
14.5
4.92
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.59
2.16
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.21
1.56
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.15
1.26
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.17
5.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.12
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.75
01.37
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.58
-1.52.17
PlusMoins
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.52
PlusMoins
1.5
1.61
2.18
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
2.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.17
3.95
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.21
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.22
+2.51.05
-25.79
+21.07
-1.53.79
+1.51.22
-13.15
+11.31
01.73
01.99
+11.20
-13.62
+1.51.15
-1.54.19
+21.04
-26.72
+2.51.03
-2.57.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.92
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.90
1.17
3.5
4.47
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.83
2.13
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.64
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.85
+11.04
01.73
01.94
+11.02
-17.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlusMoins
0.5
1.93
1.74
1X12X2
4.15
1.01
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.25
+1.51.05
+1.52.87
-1.51.31
+2.52.30
-2.51.52
+3.51.89
-3.51.82
+4.51.56
-4.52.20
+5.51.34
-5.52.72
+6.51.21
-6.53.52
+7.51.12
-7.54.62
+8.51.06
-8.55.97
+9.51.03
-9.57.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.35
7.79
1.41
1X12X2
2.68
1.05
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.51.97
-1.51.71
+21.76
-21.91
+2.51.60
-2.52.14
PlusMoins
5.5
1.51
2.32
6
1.68
2.01
6.5
1.94
1.73
PlusMoins
2.5
2.26
1.54
PlusMoins
3.5
1.66
2.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.55
-12.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.53.27
-1.51.24
+2.52.85
-2.51.31
+3.52.52
-3.51.40
+4.52.23
-4.51.51
+5.52.03
-5.51.67
+6.51.85
-6.51.85
+7.51.67
-7.52.03
+8.51.51
-8.52.23
+9.51.40
-9.52.52
+10.51.31
-10.52.85
PlusMoins
31.5
1.67
2.07
32.5
1.82
1.88
33.5
2.00
1.72
34.5
2.20
1.59
PlusMoins
11.5
1.51
2.33
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
2.00
1.68
14.5
2.32
1.47
PlusMoins
17.5
1.46
2.34
18.5
1.65
2.06
19.5
1.87
1.83
20.5
2.10
1.62
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.52.02
-2.51.63
+31.87
-31.79
+3.51.69
-3.51.93
PlusMoins
14.5
1.61
2.04
15.5
1.87
1.83
16.5
2.08
1.59
PlusMoins
6.5
2.04
1.66
PlusMoins
9.5
1.95
1.72
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.40
4.97
1.72
Both To Score And Nul6.27
Both To Score And Gagnant 118.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.09
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.97
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score6.62
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.38
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.15
7.15
1.60