Vojvodina fk radnicki 1923 18829257

Vojvodina - FK Radnicki 1923

44'

Vojvodina
FK Radnicki 1923
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.20
5.60
12.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.11
3.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.58.60
+3.51.06
-2.53.97
+2.51.22
-23.06
+21.35
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-11.38
+12.94
01.04
09.60
PlusMoins
1.5
1.17
4.51
2
1.27
3.44
2.5
1.74
2.02
3
2.46
1.51
3.5
3.16
1.34
4.5
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
1.92
1.82
PlusMoins
1.5
8.00
1.06
1-05.10
2-04.40
2-17.00
3-07.30
3-112.00
3-231.00
4-017.00
4-126.00
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-046.00
5-146.00
5-285.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-1141.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-012.00
1-18.00
2-220.00
3-387.00
4-4251.00
0-114.00
0-229.00
0-374.00
0-481.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-369.00
1-4130.00
1-5251.00
2-363.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4191.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.68
5.40
3.07

Pair1.85
Impair1.80