Al sailiya qatar sc 18960961

Al Sailiya - Qatar SC

54'

Al Sailiya
Qatar SC
000
112
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
26.00
9.00
1.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.59.00
-0.51.05
+17.50
-11.08
+1.53.00
-1.51.35
+22.00
-21.73
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+31.13
-35.50
+3.51.09
-3.57.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
5.00
1.15
5
11.00
1.03
5.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
1.87
1.87
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.00
3.80
1.33
1X12X2
2.88
1.20
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.59.00
+0.51.05
07.50
01.08
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+12.00
-11.73
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.13
-25.50
+2.51.09
-2.57.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
1.87
1.87
1-07.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-241.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-07.00
1-15.00
2-213.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-13.80
0-24.00
0-34.50
0-411.00
0-534.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-25.00
1-36.50
1-415.00
1-551.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.50
4.00
2.20
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.80
1-15.00
2-215.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-24.50
0-311.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
1-26.50
1-315.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul11.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 134.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Aucun2.31
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.83
PlusMoins
3.5
8.00
2.20
4.5
26.00
1.91
5.5
67.00
1.80
PlusMoins
3.5
11.00
7.00
OuiNon
1.35
3.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.50
Impair2.45

2

Pair1.55
Impair2.30

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
OuiNon
—
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
15.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01

Pair1.90
Impair1.82