Ud leiria gd braganca 18828113

UD Leiria - GD Braganca

54'

UD Leiria
GD Braganca
011
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.71
2.49
6.89
1X12X2
1.11
1.43
1.89
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.58.36
+2.51.02
-27.95
+21.03
-1.54.03
+1.51.18
-12.92
+11.32
-0.51.73
+0.51.92
01.16
04.18
+0.51.09
-0.55.61
PlusMoins
2.5
1.27
3.31
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
2.41
1.48
4
4.47
1.15
4.5
5.40
1.10
5
9.58
1.01
5.5
9.77
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.46
2
2.17
1.56
2.5
3.35
1.25
3
7.12
1.04
3.5
7.75
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
3.02
1.30
2
8.42
1.02
2.5
9.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.08
5.75
38.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.58.40
+3.51.02
-37.95
+31.03
-2.54.03
+2.51.18
-22.92
+21.32
-1.51.73
+1.51.92
-11.16
+14.18
-0.51.09
+0.55.61
PlusMoins
1.5
1.26
3.27
2
1.56
2.19
2.5
2.39
1.47
3
4.40
1.15
3.5
5.29
1.10
4
9.11
1.01
4.5
9.27
1.01
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
1-05.00
2-05.50
2-13.00
3-09.00
3-16.00
3-215.00
4-019.00
4-117.00
4-241.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.50
2-28.50
3-367.00
4-4251.00
0-14.50
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-28.50
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
1.62
3.50
5.00
OuiNon
—
3.33
1.33
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.40
2-03.00
2-18.50
3-06.00
3-115.00
3-267.00
4-017.00
4-141.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.33
1-19.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul2.63
Both To Score And Gagnant 11.83
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Aucun1.58
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
PlusMoins
2.5
41.00
3.20
3.5
101.00
3.20
4.5
101.00
3.00
PlusMoins
3.5
8.50
3.40
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.10
Impair1.72

2

Pair3.70
Impair1.28

Pair1.79
Impair1.87
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.46
2
2.17
1.56
2.5
3.35
1.25
3
7.12
1.04
3.5
7.75
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.79
PlusMoins
0.5
3.02
1.30
1
8.42
1.02
1.5
9.00
1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.23
3.57