Avs futebol sad moreirense 18828120

AVS Futebol SAD - Moreirense

56'

AVS Futebol SAD
Moreirense
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
5.00
17.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.14
3.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.00
+21.10
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.60
+12.20
-0.51.25
+0.53.70
01.04
013.00
+0.51.03
-0.517.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.75
2
2.00
1.80
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
9.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
5.00
1.18
2.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.88
2.10
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.67
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.60
02.20
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.00
1.80
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
1-02.75
2-04.00
2-17.50
3-010.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.50
1-15.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.20
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.53
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.75
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.53
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.00
2-011.00
2-123.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.63
1-17.50
2-251.00
0-15.00
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 217.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score8.50
Aucun1.80
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
PlusMoins
2.5
9.00
1.67
3.5
29.00
1.50
4.5
67.00
1.50
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
2.63
OuiNon
2.00
1.73
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.60
Impair1.50

2

Pair1.40
Impair3.00

Pair2.10
Impair1.72
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
11.5
1.74
2.02
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.75
1
5.00
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11

Pair1.72
Impair2.10
PlusMoins
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.10
7.00