Gks katowice pogon szczecin 18702920

GKS Katowice - Pogon Szczecin

39'

GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.38
2.75
3.40
1X12X2
1.30
1.40
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-215.00
+21.03
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
-0.52.38
+0.51.55
01.60
02.20
+0.51.30
-0.53.40
+11.08
-18.00
+1.51.06
-1.510.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.25
3.70
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
2.35
1.53
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.70
2.05
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.00
1.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
3.80
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
8.00
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.50
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
1.50
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.60
02.20
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
+11.06
-18.50
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
4.20
1
1.35
3.00
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-023.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-16.00
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.00
5.00
2.50
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
—
1.70
2.05
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.11
OuiNon
—
8.00
1.08
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.30
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.90
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-010.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-04.33
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.00
Aucun2.38
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
PlusMoins
2.5
13.00
1.57
3.5
41.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
13.00
1.02
Nul And Nul3.00
Nul And Gagnant 12.88
Nul And Gagnant 24.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul26.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 19.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 241.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul26.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 134.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 213.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.30
15.00
3.60
OuiNon
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.66
Impair2.10

2

Pair1.55
Impair2.30
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.22
1-134.00
2-281.00
0-18.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.70
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
9.50
6.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.38
+4.51.29
-3.52.37
+3.51.54
-2.51.74
+2.52.02
-1.51.38
+1.52.88
PlusMoins
6.5
1.40
2.77
7.5
1.82
1.92
8.5
2.58
1.47
PlusMoins
2.5
1.98
1.77
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin119.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin23.60
Pas de but5.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pair1.77
Impair1.95