Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

43'

Potenza
Catania
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.53
3.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.22
2.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.53
+0.52.35
01.20
04.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
OuiNon
1.50
2.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.03
11.00
51.00
PlusMoins
1.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
10.00
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
2.60
2.38
1X12X2
1.53
1.44
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.20
01.60
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-15.00
2-212.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.50
5.00
2.00
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.45
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.04
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-329.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Aucun2.25
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
PlusMoins
2.5
11.00
2.88
3.5
34.00
2.50
4.5
81.00
2.38
PlusMoins
2.5
11.00
5.00
OuiNon
1.82
1.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.00
3.80
2.88
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.30
Impair1.55

2

Pair1.66
Impair2.10
1-01.10
2-010.00
2-151.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-110.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
OuiNon
—
1.02
13.00
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Pair1.77
Impair1.95