Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

19 oct. / 12:30

Monza
Cagliari
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.41
3.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.37
1.36
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.15
+2.51.04
-28.52
+21.05
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.65
+11.26
01.67
02.12
+11.15
-14.97
+1.51.11
-1.55.85
+21.02
-210.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.06
7.87
1
1.08
6.92
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.93
1.37
3.5
3.62
1.26
4
6.15
1.10
4.5
6.80
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlusMoins
1
1.60
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.29
1.20
2.5
5.12
1.13
3
9.47
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.85
1.89
1.5
2.80
1.41
2
5.57
1.12
2.5
6.32
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
OuiNon
1.79
1.95
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.17
2.09
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.66
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.62
+11.07
01.79
01.96
+11.05
-18.57
PlusMoins
1
2.02
1.74
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.39
1.10
2.5
7.42
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
OuiNon
4.62
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.42
+11.13
01.67
02.12
PlusMoins
1
1.50
2.47
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.82
1.24
2.5
4.80
1.16
3
9.45
1.04
OuiNon
3.35
1.28
1-06.02
2-08.85
2-17.69
3-019.50
3-116.90
3-229.00
4-058.00
4-150.00
4-285.00
4-3221.00
5-0221.00
5-1191.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-07.87
1-15.25
2-213.00
3-374.00
4-4251.00
0-16.85
0-211.50
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.77
1-322.00
1-476.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-334.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.89
7.87
2.14
2
2.42
3.07
2.77
3
3.69
1.75
4.22
4
6.39
1.26
7.32
5
11.50
1.08
13.00
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.32
OuiNon
—
1.39
2.85
OuiNon
—
2.14
1.63
OuiNon
—
2.25
1.57
OuiNon
—
1.73
1.99
OuiNon
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Score And Nul4.59
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.87
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.92
Aucun1.95
PlusMoins
2.5
10.90
2.14
3.5
36.00
1.91
PlusMoins
2.5
3.79
2.47
3.5
6.25
1.97
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.89
7.87
2.14
OuiNon
3.75
1.25
OuiNon
4.39
1.19
Nul And Nul4.45
Nul And Gagnant 14.80
Nul And Gagnant 26.10
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.59
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.35
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.07
3.17
3.40
OuiNon
6.72
1.07
OuiNon
8.22
1.04
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.83
2.16
3.47
3
5.95
1.26
7.67
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.63
1.43
Nul3.17
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.15
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.62
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.12
1-04.17
2-014.20
2-128.00
3-076.00
3-1151.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.65
1-17.87
2-2111.00
0-14.50
0-216.70
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.86
1.84
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-13.07
43.62
OuiNon
—
1.73
1.99
OuiNon
—
1.99
1.73
OuiNon
—
3.65
1.24
OuiNon
—
4.45
1.17
OuiNon
3.47
1.26
1.61
2.18
OuiNon
4.80
1.15
1.82
1.88
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
19.00
6.25
3.87
1.48
OuiNon
—
9.05
1.03
OuiNon
—
9.72
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
PlusMoins
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
PlusMoins
2.5
2.00
1.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.59
2.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
3.89
2.28
1X12X2
1.53
1.20
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.57
+21.04
-1.54.02
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.40
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.22
+2.51.04
-2.56.62
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.10
2.10
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.42
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.73
PlusMoins
0.5
1.92
1.75
PlusMoins
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.26
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.78
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.23
—
Both To Score And Nul8.35
Both To Score And Gagnant 125.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 227.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.65
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.52
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.89
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.28
3.59
2.72
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.73
2.65
2.95