Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

17 oct. / 12:00

Bologna
Inter Milan
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.52
4.19
1.58
1X12X2
2.45
1.25
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-213.50
—
-1.59.07
+1.51.04
-18.45
+11.05
03.97
01.22
+11.85
-11.95
+1.51.51
-1.52.45
+21.25
-23.75
+2.51.19
-2.54.42
+31.06
-37.69
+3.51.05
-3.58.25
+41.01
-412.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.01
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.60
2
1.24
3.77
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.39
1.54
4
3.47
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.21
5
6.67
1.09
5.5
7.22
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1
2.04
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.49
1.09
2.5
7.52
1.07
3
12.90
—
PlusMoins
1
1.16
4.80
1.5
1.55
2.37
2
1.98
1.77
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
OuiNon
1.64
2.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.60
2.50
1.99
1X12X2
1.73
1.47
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.45
01.28
+11.28
-13.49
+1.51.17
-1.54.65
PlusMoins
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.19
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
OuiNon
4.10
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.35
2.90
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.36
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.93
01.37
+11.33
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.54.15
PlusMoins
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
OuiNon
2.78
1.41
1-018.70
2-032.00
2-117.00
3-062.00
3-140.00
3-238.00
4-0101.00
4-180.00
4-280.00
4-391.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
0-019.70
1-19.69
2-216.70
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-110.20
0-29.92
0-313.90
0-425.00
0-548.00
0-680.00
0-7111.00
0-8131.00
1-29.37
1-313.20
1-423.00
1-546.00
1-680.00
1-7111.00
1-8131.00
2-323.00
2-438.00
2-564.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.73
19.70
1.48
2
3.25
4.60
1.73
3
4.35
2.33
2.30
4
6.65
1.54
3.49
5
11.00
1.21
5.85
OuiNon
—
1.47
2.68
OuiNon
—
1.11
6.47
OuiNon
—
2.65
1.44
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.33
OuiNon
—
1.96
1.79
OuiNon
—
1.40
2.80
Both To Score And Nul5.22
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.90
Aucun2.25
PlusMoins
2.5
6.49
2.93
3.5
14.70
2.40
PlusMoins
2.5
1.85
2.70
3.5
2.68
1.86
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.73
19.70
1.48
OuiNon
4.99
1.15
OuiNon
2.23
1.61
Nul And Nul5.72
Nul And Gagnant 18.45
Nul And Gagnant 23.92
Gagnant 1 And Nul15.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 17.85
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 218.50
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 125.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.01
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
3.10
3.89
OuiNon
10.70
1.01
OuiNon
3.75
1.23
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.59
3.17
1.76
3
9.70
1.57
2.83
OuiNon
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.25
1.29
Nul4.19
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Équipe 1 Range 1-24.92
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 34.42
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.11
1-08.55
2-032.00
2-134.00
3-085.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
0-03.39
1-19.12
2-254.00
0-13.99
0-28.25
0-323.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
1-218.00
1-342.00
1-480.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.54
2.39
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.60
2-32.08
42.39
OuiNon
—
2.65
1.42
OuiNon
—
1.32
3.12
OuiNon
—
7.59
1.05
OuiNon
—
2.90
1.36
OuiNon
2.25
1.57
1.31
3.15
OuiNon
1.45
2.55
3.05
1.33
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.70
6.17
3.45
1.73
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
—
6.92
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
8.05
1.53
1X12X2
2.34
1.05
1.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.50
+21.09
-1.53.60
+1.51.16
-13.37
+11.19
02.63
01.37
+12.04
-11.66
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+21.63
-22.09
+2.51.49
-2.52.27
+31.35
-32.68
+3.51.30
-3.52.93
+41.18
-43.45
+4.51.16
-4.53.69
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.46
11
2.83
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.87
1.14
13
4.80
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.68
3.5
1.65
2.05
4
1.98
1.74
4.5
2.33
1.51
5
2.98
1.29
5.5
3.37
1.23
PlusMoins
4
1.27
3.07
4.5
1.47
2.31
5
1.67
2.03
5.5
1.97
1.74
6
2.35
1.50
6.5
2.62
1.37
7
3.39
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.87
5.05
1.70
1X12X2
2.03
1.13
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.46
01.46
+11.65
-12.06
+1.51.47
-1.52.43
PlusMoins
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.65
2.10
PlusMoins
2.5
1.90
1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
3.52
2.25
1X12X2
1.57
1.25
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.69
+21.02
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.05
+11.16
01.99
01.73
+11.25
-13.55
+1.51.18
-1.54.32
+21.03
-26.90
+2.51.03
-2.57.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
7.12
1
1.04
6.65
1.5
1.21
3.49
2
1.31
2.90
2.5
1.66
2.09
3
2.03
1.70
3.5
2.48
1.48
4
3.25
1.24
4.5
3.70
1.19
5
5.29
1.08
5.5
5.62
1.07
6
7.42
1.02

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.48
2.39
1.5
2.15
1.62
2
3.25
1.24
2.5
3.99
1.16
3
6.60
1.04
3.5
6.95
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.55
1
1.39
2.68
1.5
1.99
1.73
2
2.97
1.32
2.5
3.59
1.20
3
5.97
1.06
3.5
6.39
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.47
1.91
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.79
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-18.35
+11.01
01.95
01.73
+11.01
-17.95
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.17
1.54
1.5
2.95
1.30
PlusMoins
0.5
2.31
1.52
PlusMoins
0.5
2.19
1.57
1X12X2
2.93
1.04
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.57.87
+3.51.02
-2.56.50
+2.51.04
-1.54.97
+1.51.10
+1.52.17
-1.51.58
+2.51.75
-2.51.96
+3.51.45
-3.52.48
+4.51.25
-4.53.20
+5.51.14
-5.54.30
+6.51.07
-6.55.75
+7.51.03
-7.57.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.93
6.60
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.08
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.69
-1.51.99
+21.49
-22.36
PlusMoins
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.94
1.73
5.5
2.28
1.53
PlusMoins
1.5
1.74
1.93
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
2.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.55
-12.01

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.53.20
-1.51.25
+2.52.78
-2.51.33
+3.52.42
-3.51.43
+4.52.18
-4.51.58
+5.51.95
-5.51.76
+6.51.73
-6.51.94
+7.51.55
-7.52.14
+8.51.43
-8.52.43
+9.51.33
-9.52.78
+10.51.25
-10.53.25
PlusMoins
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlusMoins
9.5
1.55
2.23
10.5
1.83
1.87
11.5
2.15
1.59
12.5
2.53
1.39
PlusMoins
15.5
1.60
2.13
16.5
1.84
1.87
17.5
2.08
1.63
18.5
2.37
1.45
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.51.94
-2.51.68
+31.78
-31.88
+3.51.61
-3.52.04
PlusMoins
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlusMoins
4.5
1.64
2.06
PlusMoins
7.5
1.72
1.95
Both To Score And Nul7.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 134.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 212.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.39
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score6.57
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.09
3.39
1.88
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.12
4.87
1.81