Al jolan sc duhok fc 19036805

Al-Jolan SC - Duhok FC

42'

Al-Jolan SC
Duhok FC
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
3.55
6.15
1X12X2
1.11
1.25
2.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.58.13
+2.51.02
-1.53.21
+1.51.27
-12.10
+11.60
-0.51.47
+0.52.39
+0.51.08
-0.55.81
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.23
3.55
2
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.07
1.64
3.5
4.54
1.19
4.5
7.45
1.04
5.5
15.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.96
1.70
2.5
4.96
1.11
3.5
8.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
4.04
1.17
2.5
7.30
1.04
OuiNon
1.74
2.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.02
8.81
31.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-11.97
+11.69
PlusMoins
1.5
5.30
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.19
2.34
2.56
1-03.75
2-05.50
2-17.00
3-013.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3126.00
5-081.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-215.00
3-367.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-234.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-567.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-323.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-481.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.65
3.83
2.14
Both To Score And Nul3.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Aucun1.77
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.67
14.00
2.10
OuiNon
18.00
1.03
Nul And Nul21.00
Nul And Gagnant 129.00
Nul And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul3.75
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 27.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul126.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 1126.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 251.00
1-01.14
2-013.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
4-0101.00
0-09.00
1-111.00
2-2101.00
0-117.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00

Pair1.88
Impair1.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.19
4.54