Paksi se gyori eto 18829261

Paksi SE - Gyori ETO

57'

Paksi SE
Gyori ETO
011
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.90
3.15
1.70
1X12X2
2.05
1.29
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.55.00
+0.51.17
03.70
01.25
+0.52.05
-0.51.70
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlusMoins
3.5
1.18
4.50
4
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.90
1.82
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
9.00
1.05
6.5
10.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
PlusMoins
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.00
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.20
5.00
13.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.13
4.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-23.70
+21.25
-1.52.05
+1.51.70
-11.35
+13.00
-0.51.20
+0.54.20
01.03
011.00
+0.51.02
-0.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.32
3.15
2.5
1.90
1.82
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
9.00
1.05
4.5
10.00
1.04
OuiNon
2.05
1.70
1-07.00
2-011.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-27.50
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-221.00
4-329.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-267.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-17.00
2-24.00
3-311.00
4-481.00
5-5101.00
0-111.00
0-28.00
0-38.50
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
1-24.50
1-37.00
1-419.00
1-567.00
1-6101.00
2-36.00
2-419.00
2-567.00
2-6101.00
3-434.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
1.80
4.50
3.00
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.70
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-04.00
2-16.00
3-07.50
3-111.00
3-234.00
4-021.00
4-129.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
0-08.00
1-17.00
2-219.00
3-3101.00
0-18.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Score10.00
Aucun3.10
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
PlusMoins
3.5
13.00
4.00
4.5
34.00
3.40
5.5
81.00
3.25
PlusMoins
4.5
11.00
4.33
OuiNon
2.05
1.70
OuiNon
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.10
Impair1.66

2

Pair1.50
Impair2.45

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
OuiNon
—
1.20
4.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09