Man city ipswich town 18525695

Man City - Ipswich Town

83'

Man City
Ipswich Town
213
101
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.03
-311.00
+31.05
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
-21.25
+23.70
-1.51.07
+1.59.00
PlusMoins
4.5
2.20
1.65
5
6.50
1.11
5.5
9.00
1.07
PlusMoins
3.5
2.75
1.44
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
6.50
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.06
8.50
51.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-210.00
+21.04
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.25
+13.70
-0.51.07
+0.58.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.65
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
OuiNon
6.50
1.10
1-015.00
2-07.50
2-12.75
3-06.00
3-11.65
3-28.50
4-08.00
4-13.25
4-219.00
4-381.00
5-013.00
5-115.00
5-267.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-026.00
6-167.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-051.00
7-181.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
9-0101.00
9-1101.00
10-0X
0-017.00
1-111.00
2-28.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-129.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
2.75
1.65
7.50
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-01.60
2-03.40
2-121.00
3-015.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-02.60
1-19.00
2-2101.00
0-18.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
4.5
7.50
2.20
5.5
15.00
1.91
OuiNon
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
1.07
8.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.20
Impair1.35

2

Pair7.00
Impair1.10

Pair1.44
Impair2.75
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.37
3.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.60
02.25
PlusMoins
5.5
2.65
1.44

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
2.25
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
14.00
5.25
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.40
-11.50
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60

Pair2.70
Impair1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.51.88
+3.51.82

Pair1.37
Impair2.85

Pair2.75
Impair1.44
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.11