Sheff wed afc wimbledon 18827944

Sheff Wed - AFC Wimbledon

83'

Sheff Wed
AFC Wimbledon
314
000
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.54.00
+4.51.22
-41.55
+42.30
-3.51.11
+3.56.00
PlusMoins
4.5
2.45
1.50
5
8.00
1.07
5.5
10.00
1.04
PlusMoins
4.5
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.15
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.11
6.00
34.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-11.55
+12.30
-0.51.11
+0.56.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.04
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
1-06.00
2-05.50
2-17.00
3-03.75
3-15.50
3-215.00
4-01.50
4-16.50
4-241.00
4-381.00
5-04.33
5-119.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-026.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
0-05.50
1-18.50
2-219.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6X
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
3.80
1.50
5.50
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-01.50
2-04.33
2-121.00
3-026.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.60
1-16.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-15.50
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
4.5
3.80
1.50
5.5
19.00
1.17
6.5
51.00
1.15
OuiNon
1.11
6.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.22
Impair4.00

2

Pair1.15
Impair5.00

Pair1.40
Impair2.75
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.45
3.66
7.10
PlusMoins
3.5
1.41
2.77
PlusMoins
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
15.00
1.01

Pair2.75
Impair1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.15