Bradford city afc stevenage 18827950

Bradford City AFC - Stevenage

85'

Bradford City AFC
Stevenage
011
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.08
7.50
41.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.55
+12.30
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
PlusMoins
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
6.50
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.08
7.50
41.00
PlusMoins
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
5.00
1.32
7.00
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
12.5
2.63
1.45
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.10