Altrincham fc united of manchester 18879201

Altrincham - FC United of Manchester

87'

Altrincham
FC United of Manchester
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.85
1.29
10.42
1X12X2
1.03
3.40
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.528.00
+1.51.02
-0.53.74
+0.51.20
01.23
03.50
+0.51.02
-0.58.30
+1.51.01
-1.595.00
PlusMoins
0.5
3.13
1.29
1.5
13.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
15.00
1.01
OuiNon
21.00
1.01
1-04.33
2-034.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-051.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0126.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-01.33
1-151.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-113.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.82
1.35
9.60
Both To Score And Nul40.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 179.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 279.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score1.31
Aucun2.04
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.82
1.35
9.60

Pair1.27
Impair3.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.25
3.74