West brom blackburn 18701449

West Brom - Blackburn

79'

West Brom
Blackburn
112
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
1.53
8.00
1X12X2
1.09
2.30
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.518.00
+1.51.02
-115.00
+11.03
-0.53.40
+0.51.30
01.32
03.15
+0.51.09
-0.58.00
PlusMoins
4.5
2.30
1.60
5
7.00
1.10
5.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
2.5
6.00
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.08
7.50
51.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.515.00
+2.51.01
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
PlusMoins
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
1-06.50
2-09.00
2-17.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-23.60
4-034.00
4-129.00
4-219.00
4-367.00
5-081.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
8-0X
0-08.50
1-16.50
2-21.60
3-317.00
4-481.00
5-5101.00
0-110.00
0-29.00
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
1-27.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-37.50
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
5
3.20
1.60
6.50
OuiNon
—
6.00
1.13
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-01.57
2-03.60
2-119.00
3-019.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-2101.00
0-123.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
0-4X
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
4.5
41.00
4.00
5.5
81.00
4.00
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.30
Impair3.50

2

Pair1.13
Impair6.00

Pair1.44
Impair2.75
OuiNon
—
1.08
7.50
PlusMoins
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
6.00
1.13

Pair2.75
Impair1.44