Qarabag fk neftchi baku 18999244

Qarabag FK - Neftchi Baku

43'

Qarabag FK
Neftchi Baku
11
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.33
3.00
1.77
1X12X2
1.95
1.29
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
03.33
01.30
+0.51.95
-0.51.77
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.15
5.00
4.5
1.73
2.00
5.5
3.50
1.27
6.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.40
2.75
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
2.5
1.95
1.77
3.5
6.00
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
51.00
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
3.5
6.00
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.00
2.60
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.40
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.52.00
+0.51.73
01.35
03.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.90
1.82
2.5
4.00
1.22
3.5
10.00
1.04
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
1-08.00
2-010.00
2-15.50
3-017.00
3-19.00
3-27.50
4-041.00
4-119.00
4-219.00
4-326.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-351.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-151.00
7-251.00
0-011.00
1-17.50
2-24.75
3-311.00
4-451.00
5-551.00
0-112.00
0-211.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
1-25.00
1-37.50
1-419.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-36.00
2-419.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
3-431.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
1.73
5.00
2.87
1-04.35
2-07.50
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-04.35
1-16.50
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-17.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
10.00
1.17
6.00

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.00
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32