Al ansar beirut al ittihad aleppo 19036830

Al Ansar Beirut - Al Ittihad Aleppo

57'

Al Ansar Beirut
Al Ittihad Aleppo
112
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.05
6.82
28.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.25
+2.51.26
-22.18
+21.56
-1.51.46
+1.52.42
-11.10
+15.21
-0.51.06
+0.56.34
PlusMoins
2.5
1.30
3.11
3.5
2.53
1.43
4.5
5.69
1.09
PlusMoins
2.5
2.11
1.60
3.5
6.35
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.87
1.5
4.76
1.12
OuiNon
1.82
1.90
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.44
3.18
8.20
1X12X2
1.08
1.28
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.25
+1.51.26
-12.18
+11.56
-0.51.46
+0.52.42
PlusMoins
1.5
1.29
3.08
2.5
2.51
1.43
3.5
5.56
1.09
OuiNon
1.82
1.90
1-03.50
2-03.25
2-13.75
3-05.00
3-17.50
3-217.00
4-015.00
4-121.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-04.00
1-14.35
2-210.00
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-210.00
1-336.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-336.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.75
3.25
2.20
1-03.25
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
0-03.50
1-13.75
2-217.00
3-351.00
0-14.35
0-210.00
0-336.00
0-451.00
1-210.00
1-336.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Pair1.77
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
10.5
1.74
2.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.87
1.5
4.76
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
2.11
1.60
2.5
6.35
1.06