Nc magra irb nezla 19092351

NC Magra - IRB Nezla

79'

NC Magra
IRB Nezla
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.43
1.58
11.53
1X12X2
1.02
2.20
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.539.00
+2.51.02
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-0.52.41
+0.51.46
01.11
05.11
+0.51.01
-0.58.84
+1.51.47
-1.595.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.08
1.63
1
5.69
1.09
1.5
6.78
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
7.21
1.04
OuiNon
15.00
1.01
1-02.88
2-013.00
2-167.00
3-041.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
7-0126.00
0-01.67
1-134.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
0-113.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3126.00
2-3126.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.41
1.69
10.00
Both To Score And Nul28.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 150.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 266.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score1.63
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.41
1.69
10.00

Pair1.47
Impair2.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.13
5.50