Traiskirchen lions kufstein towers 19069250

Traiskirchen Lions - Kufstein Towers

17 oct. / 12:00

Traiskirchen Lions
Kufstein Towers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.03
9.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.03
26.19
11.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-21.52.14
+21.51.63
-20.52.01
+20.51.71
-19.51.90
+19.51.84
-18.51.74
+18.51.97
-17.51.65
+17.52.11
-16.51.53
+16.52.34
PlusMoins
168.5
1.67
2.07
169.5
1.74
1.98
170.5
1.83
1.91
171.5
1.91
1.80
172.5
1.99
1.73
173.5
2.14
1.63

Pair1.89
Impair1.81
PlusMoins
95.5
1.90
1.84
PlusMoins
75.5
1.82
1.92
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
15.79
4.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.51.83
+5.51.83
PlusMoins
42.5
1.83
1.83
PlusMoins
23.5
1.76
1.91
PlusMoins
18.5
1.87
1.79
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.27
14.83
3.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.51.85
+5.51.81
PlusMoins
43.5
1.82
1.84
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.33
14.30
3.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.51.83
+4.51.83
PlusMoins
41.5
1.83
1.83
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.36
14.64
3.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.51.80
+3.51.86
PlusMoins
42.5
1.82
1.84
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-11.51.83
+11.51.83
PlusMoins
85.5
1.83
1.83
PlusMoins
48.5
1.86
1.80
PlusMoins
36.5
1.78
1.88
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.86
1.86
26.97
PlusMoins
22.5
1.72
1.95
PlusMoins
22.5
1.75
1.92
PlusMoins
18.5
1.77
1.90
PlusMoins
18.5
1.91
1.76
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
42.96
13.88
34.11
23.88
12.50
PlusMoins
24.5
1.86
1.80
PlusMoins
19.5
1.88
1.78