Indianapolis colts tennessee titans 18792862

Indianapolis Colts - Tennessee Titans

18 oct. / 13:00

Indianapolis Colts
Tennessee Titans
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.29
3.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.53.72
+17.51.25
-16.53.36
+16.51.30
-15.53.15
+15.51.33
-14.53.06
+14.51.35
-13.52.74
+13.51.42
-12.52.59
+12.51.46
-11.52.48
+11.51.50
-10.52.38
+10.51.54
-9.52.18
+9.51.64
-8.52.12
+8.51.67
-7.52.02
+7.51.74
-6.51.85
+6.51.93
-5.51.74
+5.52.02
-4.51.68
+4.52.11
-3.51.58
+3.52.30
-2.51.38
+2.52.89
-1.51.33
+1.53.14
PlusMoins
37.5
1.39
2.85
38.5
1.43
2.70
39.5
1.47
2.55
40.5
1.53
2.40
41.5
1.61
2.23
42.5
1.66
2.14
43.5
1.75
2.01
44.5
1.89
1.89
45.5
1.95
1.79
46.5
2.03
1.73
47.5
2.17
1.64
48.5
2.28
1.58
49.5
2.41
1.53
50.5
2.56
1.47
51.5
2.79
1.41
52.5
2.96
1.37
53.5
3.13
1.33
PlusMoins
23.5
1.51
2.47
24.5
1.67
2.12
25.5
1.71
2.06
26.5
1.83
1.95
27.5
2.07
1.71
28.5
2.22
1.62
29.5
2.32
1.57
PlusMoins
14.5
1.50
2.47
15.5
1.54
2.38
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.87
1.91
18.5
1.89
1.85
19.5
1.99
1.76
20.5
2.27
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.80
Nul3.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.92
+4.51.38
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.82
+0.51.93
PlusMoins
6.5
1.42
2.75
7.5
1.89
1.85
8.5
1.90
1.84
9.5
1.95
1.79
10.5
2.94
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.69
Nul6.96
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.50
+4.51.49
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.80
+2.51.95
-1.51.78
+1.51.97
-0.51.71
+0.52.06
PlusMoins
11.5
1.57
2.31
12.5
1.62
2.22
13.5
1.95
1.80
14.5
2.24
1.61
15.5
2.27
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.89
Nul4.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.49
+3.51.50
-2.52.00
+2.51.75
-1.51.99
+1.51.77
-0.51.91
+0.51.84
+0.51.40
-0.52.83
PlusMoins
7.5
1.76
1.99
8.5
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.86
1.88
10.5
2.57
1.47
11.5
2.62
1.45
PlusMoins
10.5
1.73
2.03
11.5
1.78
1.97
12.5
1.83
1.91
13.5
2.11
1.68
14.5
2.57
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.52
Nul10.96
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.04
+5.51.73
-4.52.00
+4.51.76
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.61
+2.52.24
PlusMoins
20.5
1.71
2.06
21.5
1.79
1.96
22.5
1.84
1.90
23.5
2.06
1.71
24.5
2.37
1.54