Spisska nova ves hk poprad 18999606

Spisska Nova Ves - HK Poprad

Live

Spisska Nova Ves
HK Poprad
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.32
4.06
1.64
121.21
1X2.01
X21.18
Gana 1Gana 2
03.23
01.31
+1.51.66
-1.52.12
+2.51.30
-2.53.26
MásMenos
2.5
1.08
6.87
3.5
1.34
3.07
4.5
1.81
1.91
5.5
2.77
1.40
6.5
4.89
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.86
1.5
1.70
1.98
2.5
3.17
1.29
3.5
6.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
5.57
2.5
1.66
2.12
3.5
2.98
1.35
4.5
6.14
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
2.83
2.83
121.36
1X1.36
X21.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
01.81
01.91
+1.51.07
-1.57.26
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.93
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
3.31
1.29
3.5
7.33
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.52
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.61
2.21
1.5
3.93
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.37
2.98
3.04
121.34
1X1.32
X21.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.33
+1.51.13
01.68
02.09
+1.51.07
-1.57.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
5.82
1.5
1.58
2.26
2.5
2.77
1.40
3.5
5.78
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.42
2.58
1.5
2.97
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.68
1.25
—
—
—