Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

17 oct / 12:30

Storhamar
Stjernen
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.26
5.97
8.40
121.11
1X1.05
X23.62
Gana 1Gana 2
-43.65
+41.24
-3.52.70
+3.51.43
-32.28
+31.59
-2.51.85
+2.51.89
-21.59
+22.28
-1.51.44
+1.52.65
-11.26
+13.45
MásMenos
4.5
1.35
3.05
5
1.46
2.62
5.5
1.71
2.06
6
2.02
1.74
6.5
2.37
1.54
7
3.07
1.35
7.5
3.40
1.27
MásMenos
3.5
1.54
2.37
4
1.80
1.95
4.5
2.19
1.63
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.71
2.97
5.67
121.36
1X1.12
X22.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.37
+1.51.27
-12.55
+11.48
01.22
03.80
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.75
1.5
1.79
1.96
2.5
3.40
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.60
3.37
5.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.87
+1.51.37
-12.17
+11.64
01.21
03.99
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.42
2.5
2.58
1.47
3.5
4.99
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.59
3.37
5.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.15
+11.65
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.36
1-054.00
2-026.00
2-115.20
3-015.90
3-110.50
3-212.90
4-015.20
4-18.75
4-211.50
4-322.00
5-018.30
5-110.50
5-211.90
5-324.00
5-460.00
6-027.00
6-115.20
6-216.90
6-329.00
6-476.00
7-046.00
7-126.00
7-229.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0191.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-0181.00
1-125.00
2-214.20
3-318.00
4-440.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-1121.00
0-2141.00
0-3221.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-236.00
1-356.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-330.00
2-462.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-450.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
SíNo
1.19
4.37
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.35
3.07
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin11.66
Win1AndDraw20.00

Par1.82
Impar1.88