Lukko k espoo 19079045

Lukko - K-Espoo

Live

Lukko
K-Espoo
202
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
8.20
29.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.55.50
+3.51.13
-34.00
+31.22
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-21.50
+22.45
-1.51.32
+1.53.15
-11.11
+16.00
MásMenos
3
1.10
6.50
3.5
1.60
2.20
4
2.10
1.66
4.5
2.75
1.40
5
5.50
1.13
5.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.77
1.95
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
4.00
3.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-213.00
+21.02
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.00
+11.22
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
MásMenos
1
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
5.50
1.13
1-020.00
2-09.50
2-17.20
3-03.90
3-17.20
3-215.00
4-09.50
4-17.00
4-223.00
4-365.00
5-023.00
5-129.00
5-232.00
5-398.00
5-454.00
6-068.00
6-180.00
6-2115.00
6-338.00
6-491.00
6-5231.00
7-0251.00
7-129.00
7-291.00
7-3111.00
7-4191.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-2251.00
0-0101.00
1-116.00
2-210.00
3-332.00
4-453.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-126.00
0-226.00
0-323.00
0-478.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-226.00
1-316.00
1-418.00
1-556.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-350.00
2-480.00
2-526.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-432.00
3-542.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-564.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.60
2.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.80
1.40
47.00
1.33
3.20
26.00
—
—
—