Kalpa pelicans 19078497

KalPa - Pelicans

Live

KalPa
Pelicans
033
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.11
7.77
26.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-34.50
+31.18
-2.52.00
+2.51.73
-21.55
+22.30
-1.51.35
+1.53.00
-11.15
+15.00
MásMenos
5
1.11
6.00
5.5
1.60
2.20
6
2.20
1.60
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
5.50
1.13
7.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.90
1.82
4.5
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
3.90
2.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-14.50
+11.18
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
MásMenos
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
1-030.00
2-023.00
2-115.00
3-020.00
3-19.20
3-26.50
4-040.00
4-14.00
4-27.00
4-314.00
5-080.00
5-110.50
5-27.50
5-320.00
5-465.00
6-0191.00
6-129.00
6-232.00
6-335.00
6-498.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-177.00
7-289.00
7-374.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-062.00
1-111.00
2-28.00
3-39.20
4-432.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-215.00
0-311.00
0-423.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-315.00
1-416.00
1-532.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-316.00
2-423.00
2-532.00
2-678.00
2-7231.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-574.00
3-6115.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5115.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.38
3.00
23.00
—
—
—