Zubr prerov dynamo pardubice ii 18999274

Zubr Prerov - Dynamo Pardubice II

7'

Zubr Prerov
Dynamo Pardubice II
101
112
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.56
4.83
1.34
121.14
1X2.80
X21.06
Gana 1Gana 2
05.54
01.10
+1.51.67
-1.52.05
+2.51.20
-2.53.97
MásMenos
4.5
1.30
3.17
5.5
1.95
1.74
6.5
3.41
1.26
7.5
6.51
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.90
1.35
3.5
6.94
1.06
MásMenos
2.5
1.24
3.54
3.5
2.18
1.59
4.5
4.62
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
38.80
5.51
1.14
121.12
1X4.70
X21.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.51.24
-1.53.54
MásMenos
1.5
1.99
1.71
2.5
5.86
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
3.35
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
2.95
1.34
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.48
2.93
2.18
121.34
1X1.56
X21.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.95
+1.51.04
02.33
01.52
+1.51.15
-1.54.58
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
5.35
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.90
1.35
3.5
5.86
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.05
1.5
4.24
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.70
1.5
2.90
1.35
—
—
—