Vsetin slavia praha 18999261

Vsetin - Slavia Praha

Live

Vsetin
Slavia Praha
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.30
5.20
8.07
121.13
1X1.05
X22.93
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.54.24
+3.51.17
-2.52.23
+2.51.57
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
MásMenos
2.5
1.09
5.86
3.5
1.37
2.81
4.5
1.92
1.76
5.5
3.01
1.33
6.5
5.31
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
6.91
2.5
1.42
2.60
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
4.29
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.19
1.5
2.39
1.49
2.5
5.38
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.11
2.84
3.83
121.37
1X1.23
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.58
+1.51.15
01.45
02.52
+1.51.02
-1.59.38
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.58
1.5
1.79
1.89
2.5
3.50
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.56
1.5
3.06
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.84
1.5
5.17
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.01
3.04
3.85
121.32
1X1.23
X21.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.18
01.42
02.60
+1.51.03
-1.58.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
5.54
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.83
1.36
3.5
5.79
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
2.5
6.44
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.71
1.99
1.5
4.54
1.15
1-015.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-16.70
3-210.00
4-012.00
4-19.00
4-213.00
4-330.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-223.00
5-343.00
5-450.00
6-042.00
6-133.00
6-243.00
6-350.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-043.00
1-117.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-229.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-555.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—