Pirati chomutov psg zlin 18999604

Pirati Chomutov - PSG Zlin

9'

Pirati Chomutov
PSG Zlin
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.42
4.86
5.62
121.14
1X1.11
X22.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.44
+2.51.47
-1.51.74
+1.51.95
01.17
04.29
MásMenos
3.5
1.19
4.04
4.5
1.54
2.28
5.5
2.18
1.59
6.5
3.41
1.26
7.5
5.79
1.09
MásMenos
2.5
1.34
2.93
3.5
2.07
1.66
4.5
3.71
1.22
5.5
7.30
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.76
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.24
1.29
3.5
6.88
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.20
4.78
23.74
121.15
1X1.18
X23.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.19
+1.51.29
01.01
010.38
MásMenos
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
4.58
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
2.56
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
3.01
1.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
121.37
1X1.30
X21.48
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.38
+1.51.11
01.64
02.10
+1.51.05
-1.57.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.87
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.21
1.29
3.5
6.88
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.39
1.5
3.33
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.05
1.5
4.29
1.17
1-017.00
2-017.00
2-110.00
3-014.00
3-18.00
3-29.00
4-017.00
4-110.00
4-211.00
4-319.00
5-028.00
5-116.00
5-218.00
5-330.00
5-455.00
6-0151.00
6-132.00
6-236.00
6-358.00
6-4111.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-2121.00
7-3141.00
7-4231.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-041.00
1-124.00
2-211.00
3-315.00
4-440.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-222.00
0-335.00
0-460.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-226.00
1-343.00
1-434.00
1-555.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-318.00
2-440.00
2-544.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-433.00
3-545.00
3-680.00
3-7231.00
3-8251.00
4-564.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—