Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
33
33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
4.01
1.93
121.21
1X1.70
X21.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.05
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
02.34
01.51
+1.51.42
-1.52.60
+2.51.19
-2.54.06
MásMenos
8.5
1.08
6.17
9.5
1.29
3.24
10.5
1.64
2.10
11.5
2.33
1.52
12.5
3.54
1.24
MásMenos
3.5
1.06
6.85
4.5
1.44
2.56
5.5
2.39
1.49
MásMenos
4.5
1.24
3.59
5.5
1.74
1.95
6.5
2.90
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.97
1.68
3.43
121.93
1X1.27
X21.15
Gana 1Gana 2
02.23
01.57
MásMenos
6.5
1.79
1.89
7.5
5.13
1.12
MásMenos
3.5
3.21
1.29
MásMenos
3.5
2.56
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.18
3.08
2.23
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.91
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.16
-1.54.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.54
2.5
2.39
1.49
3.5
4.72
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.52
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.03
1.5
2.60
1.42

Par1.80
Impar1.95
—
—
—