Az havirov kolin 18999265

AZ Havirov - Kolin

Live

AZ Havirov
Kolin
11
22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.84
4.35
1.54
121.18
1X2.19
X21.15
Gana 1Gana 2
03.59
01.24
+1.51.74
-1.51.95
+2.51.34
-2.52.93
MásMenos
4.5
1.06
6.85
5.5
1.29
3.19
6.5
1.76
1.92
7.5
2.68
1.40
8.5
4.45
1.16
MásMenos
1.5
1.15
4.58
2.5
1.79
1.89
3.5
3.39
1.26
MásMenos
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.62
1.42
5.5
5.13
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.83
2.83
2.63
121.36
1X1.41
X21.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.54
+1.51.07
01.89
01.79
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.71
1.99
2.5
3.19
1.29
3.5
6.54
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.83
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.71
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.85
2.80
2.64
121.36
1X1.41
X21.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.54
+1.51.07
01.89
01.79
+1.51.08
-1.56.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.87
1.5
1.74
1.95
2.5
3.21
1.29
3.5
6.85
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.83
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.59
1.24
1-030.00
2-026.00
2-127.00
3-033.00
3-124.00
3-218.00
4-060.00
4-132.00
4-231.00
4-315.00
5-0131.00
5-150.00
5-225.00
5-334.00
5-433.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2101.00
6-3111.00
6-4191.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-038.00
1-124.00
2-216.00
3-39.00
4-415.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-129.00
0-220.00
0-317.00
0-421.00
0-535.00
0-6151.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-225.00
1-313.00
1-413.00
1-519.00
1-636.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-37.80
2-47.60
2-511.00
2-621.00
2-744.00
2-8251.00
3-48.50
3-513.00
3-624.00
3-744.00
3-8251.00
4-522.00
4-640.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-7251.00