Navbahor pakhtakor 18998135

Navbahor - Pakhtakor

86'

Navbahor
Pakhtakor
011
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.00
1.29
7.00
1X12X2
1.09
3.00
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.55
02.30
+0.51.09
-0.57.00
MásMenos
2.5
3.15
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
7.50
41.00
MásMenos
1.5
3.15
1.32
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.75
1.32
6.50
1-01.30
2-05.50
2-131.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-01.40
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
MásMenos
0.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
4.50
1.18