Fc champagne sport bosna neuchatel 19071341

FC Champagne Sport - Bosna Neuchatel

44'

FC Champagne Sport
Bosna Neuchatel
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
3.80
5.22
1X12X2
1.14
1.22
2.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.09
-1.52.86
+1.51.34
-12.02
+11.66
-0.51.51
+0.52.29
+0.51.11
-0.54.96
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.14
4.67
2.5
1.65
2.06
3
2.21
1.56
3.5
2.88
1.34
4.5
5.48
1.10
5.5
8.52
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.64
2.04
2.5
3.74
1.20
3.5
7.21
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
3.21
1.27
2.5
6.47
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.01
SíNo
1.47
2.41
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
12.00
49.00
MásMenos
1.5
6.78
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.87
2.74
2.40
1-05.00
2-06.00
2-16.50
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-223.00
4-029.00
4-134.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3126.00
7-1126.00
0-013.00
1-15.50
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-4126.00
0-110.00
0-212.00
0-319.00
0-434.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.50
1-321.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-451.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5126.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.36
5.10
2.05
Both To Marcador And Empate4.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Ninguno2.39
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.73
13.00
2.00

Par1.83
Impar1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
1.19
4.31