Arlanda jarfalla 18960241

Arlanda - Jarfalla

81'

Arlanda
Jarfalla
101
033
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
11.00
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.511.00
-0.51.03
+18.50
-11.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.44
+21.30
-23.33
+2.51.10
-2.56.50
MásMenos
4.5
1.87
1.87
5.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.53
2.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
3.5
5.00
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.52.60
-2.51.44
+31.30
-33.33
+3.51.10
-3.56.50
MásMenos
3.5
1.87
1.87
4.5
6.50
1.10
SíNo
2.35
1.53
1-04.00
2-03.75
2-13.10
3-06.50
3-17.50
3-27.50
4-017.00
4-123.00
4-226.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-251.00
7-3251.00
8-051.00
8-151.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-013.00
1-13.33
2-23.25
3-312.00
4-451.00
0-119.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-22.75
1-31.87
1-47.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-33.10
2-415.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5
2.50
1.87
5.50
1-03.75
2-06.50
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-123.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
6-051.00
0-04.00
1-13.10
2-27.50
3-351.00
0-13.25
0-22.75
0-31.82
0-47.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
1-23.25
1-33.25
1-415.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-313.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
3-451.00

Par1.55
Impar2.30
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
3.5
5.00
1.15