Athletic bilbao w valencia w 18960960

Athletic Bilbao (w) - Valencia (w)

54'

Athletic Bilbao (w)
Valencia (w)
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
2.37
6.20
1X12X2
1.11
1.50
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.22
04.00
+0.51.11
-0.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.20
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.35
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
2.38
6.00
1X12X2
1.11
1.50
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.22
04.00
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-03.25
2-07.00
2-115.00
3-019.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.50
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.73
3.20
4.50
SíNo
—
1.53
2.35
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
1.53
2.35
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.25
2-07.00
2-115.00
3-019.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-251.00
0-18.50
0-234.00
0-3101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate7.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Ninguno1.76
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.10
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador7.50
MásMenos
2.5
13.00
1.22
3.5
34.00
1.18
4.5
67.00
1.18
MásMenos
1.5
8.00
3.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.66
Impar2.10

2

Par1.30
Impar3.33

Par1.73
Impar2.00
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.35
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02

Par1.73
Impar2.00

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.00
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin26.50
Sin gol3.20