Eibar mallorca 18848012

Eibar - Mallorca

67'

Eibar
Mallorca
000
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
15.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.33
1.18
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.03
011.00
01.05
+0.53.33
-0.51.33
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.01
-2.522.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.75
2.05
2
3.20
1.35
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
2.60
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
15.00
4.00
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.20
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.53.33
-0.51.30
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.01
-215.00
+2.51.01
-2.515.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.75
2.05
2
3.20
1.35
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.80
1-14.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.05
0-25.00
0-321.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-29.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.88
2.05
3.75
SíNo
—
2.60
1.50
SíNo
—
2.60
1.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-12.00
0-25.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-210.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.80
Ninguno1.98
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.80
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.44
MásMenos
2.5
19.00
1.50
3.5
67.00
1.44
4.5
101.00
1.44
MásMenos
1.5
4.00
2.75
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.37
Impar3.10

2

Par3.50
Impar1.30

Par2.37
Impar1.57
SíNo
—
11.00
1.03
SíNo
—
1.30
3.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.20
4.93
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.51.64
-1.52.17
MásMenos
10.5
1.61
2.22
11.5
2.52
1.48
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.53.47
-1.51.26
+2.51.68
-2.52.06
MásMenos
3.5
1.66
2.10
4.5
2.96
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.96
MásMenos
2.5
1.39
2.75
3.5
2.84
1.37
MásMenos
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par2.37
Impar1.57
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05