Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

45'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.30
3.60
1X12X2
1.27
1.50
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.40
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.30
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
1.57
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-04.33
2-010.00
2-113.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.40
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.20
3.40
2.80
SíNo
—
1.73
2.00
SíNo
—
2.05
1.70
SíNo
—
1.73
2.00
SíNo
—
2.05
1.70
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.33
2-011.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.25
1-17.00
2-241.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate6.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Ninguno2.05
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
MásMenos
2.5
17.00
1.29
3.5
51.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
6.50
3.40
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.55
Impar2.30

2

Par1.44
Impar2.60

Par1.73
Impar2.00
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.63
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin23.75
Sin gol3.40

Par1.73
Impar2.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09