St johnstone dundee utd 18594933

St Johnstone - Dundee Utd

81'

St Johnstone
Dundee Utd
101
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.50
1.50
4.00
1X12X2
1.22
2.50
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.56.50
+0.51.11
02.35
01.53
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
MásMenos
2.5
2.30
1.53
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
18.00
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
51.00
6.00
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.56.00
-0.51.11
+12.35
-11.53
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-01.67
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0X
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-11.53
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-211.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-24.33
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
5.50
1.53
3.75
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.62
1-16.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.50
0-24.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MásMenos
2.5
41.00
1.36
3.5
101.00
1.35
SíNo
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par5.00
Impar1.15

2

Par3.70
Impar1.25

Par1.40
Impar2.75
SíNo
—
1.11
6.00
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
18.00
1.02

Par2.75
Impar1.40