Al sailiya qatar sc 18960961

Al Sailiya - Qatar SC

55'

Al Sailiya
Qatar SC
000
112
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
26.00
10.00
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.59.00
-0.51.05
+17.50
-11.08
+1.53.00
-1.51.35
+22.00
-21.73
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+31.11
-36.00
+3.51.08
-3.57.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
3.80
3
1.50
2.45
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
4.00
1.22
4.5
5.00
1.15
5
13.00
1.02
5.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
1.90
1.82
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.00
3.80
1.33
1X12X2
2.88
1.22
1.05
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.59.00
+0.51.05
07.50
01.08
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+12.00
-11.73
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.08
-2.57.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
13.00
1.02
4.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
1.90
1.82
1-07.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-251.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-07.00
1-15.00
2-213.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-13.80
0-23.80
0-34.50
0-411.00
0-534.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-25.00
1-36.50
1-415.00
1-551.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
2.50
3.80
2.25
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.80
1-15.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
0-13.80
0-24.50
0-311.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
1-26.50
1-315.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate11.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 134.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
Ninguno2.31
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.80
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
3.50
3.5
8.00
2.10
4.5
26.00
1.83
MásMenos
3.5
11.00
7.00
SíNo
1.35
3.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.50
Impar2.45

2

Par1.55
Impar2.30

Par1.82
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.01
3.5
15.00
1.01

Par1.90
Impar1.82