Ud leiria gd braganca 18828113

UD Leiria - GD Braganca

38'

UD Leiria
GD Braganca
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.69
2.84
2.47
1X12X2
1.46
1.37
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-29.01
+21.01
-1.55.65
+1.51.08
-14.84
+11.12
-0.52.63
+0.51.39
01.90
01.75
+0.51.45
-0.52.43
+11.08
-15.79
+1.51.05
-1.56.91
MásMenos
1.5
1.16
4.28
2
1.29
3.18
2.5
1.80
1.86
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.64
1.22
4
6.65
1.06
4.5
7.15
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.26
3.29
1
1.51
2.29
1.5
2.23
1.54
2
3.95
1.18
2.5
4.82
1.12
3
8.46
1.02
3.5
8.72
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
3.04
1.30
2
8.73
1.02
2.5
9.19
1.01
SíNo
1.27
3.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
44.67
3.99
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.53.96
-0.51.18
+11.16
-14.25
+1.51.01
-1.58.94
MásMenos
1.5
3.30
1.26
2
9.27
1.01
SíNo
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
3.84
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
8.35
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.54
2.65
9.53
1X12X2
1.07
1.37
2.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.98
+2.51.05
-26.07
+21.07
-1.53.16
+1.51.28
-12.26
+11.52
-0.51.56
+0.52.18
01.09
05.47
+0.51.05
-0.56.83
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.39
1
1.48
2.37
1.5
2.17
1.57
2
3.74
1.20
2.5
4.64
1.13
3
8.25
1.02
3.5
8.54
1.02
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-05.00
2-05.50
2-14.50
3-09.00
3-110.00
3-223.00
4-019.00
4-126.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.50
2-213.00
3-381.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-29.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.40
5.00
5.50
SíNo
—
1.30
3.50
SíNo
—
4.30
1.22
SíNo
—
1.40
3.00
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.00
2-05.00
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.50
1-110.00
2-267.00
0-111.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.88
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
Ninguno1.58
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
MásMenos
2.5
41.00
3.40
3.5
101.00
3.25
4.5
101.00
3.20
MásMenos
1.5
3.00
4.33
SíNo
5.50
1.13
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Empate And Empate13.00
Empate And Gana 17.50
Empate And Gana 234.00
Gana 1 And Empate101.00
Gana 1 And Gana 141.00
Gana 1 And Gana 2101.00
Gana 2 And Empate3.40
Gana 2 And Gana 14.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.60
2.75
2.80
SíNo
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.75
Impar2.05

2

Par3.70
Impar1.28
1-03.00
2-010.00
2-129.00
3-041.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
5-0101.00
0-01.85
1-14.33
2-281.00
0-11.28
0-213.00
0-381.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00

Par1.92
Impar1.75
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
—
1.18
4.50
MásMenos
9.5
1.74
2.02
Both To Marcador And Empate4.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 129.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 241.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador1.85
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.76
1
1.81
1.83
1.5
2.68
1.38
2
5.44
1.09
2.5
6.30
1.06
3
9.51
1.01

Par1.73
Impar1.94
MásMenos
0.5
3.46
1.23
1
9.34
1.01
1.5
9.47
1.01

Par3.61
Impar1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
1.72
1.95
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.00
1.28
13.00