Fanja saham 18999603

Fanja - Saham

46'

Fanja
Saham
11
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.30
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.50
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.90
01.82
+0.51.40
-0.52.88
+11.08
-17.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.30
3.33
3.5
2.45
1.50
4.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.95
1.77
2.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.90
1.82
2.5
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
13.00
1.03
13.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.25
2.88
1X12X2
1.36
1.57
1.33
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.53.15
+0.51.32
01.90
01.82
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-04.35
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-217.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.00
1-13.33
2-27.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-15.00
0-211.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-24.35
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
2.50
3.33
2.40
1-04.75
2-013.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
0-03.10
1-17.00
2-251.00
0-14.35
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
7.00
1.36
4.00

Par1.77
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1.5
7.00
1.09