Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

45'

Potenza
Catania
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.53
3.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.25
2.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-28.00
+21.07
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.55
+0.52.30
01.20
04.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
1.50
2.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.01
15.00
67.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
2.60
2.30
1X12X2
1.53
1.44
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.30
01.55
+0.51.53
-0.52.35
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
2.75
1.40
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-115.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-15.00
2-212.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.50
5.00
2.00
SíNo
—
1.50
2.45
SíNo
—
1.77
1.95
SíNo
—
1.53
2.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-06.00
2-015.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-326.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Ninguno2.25
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
MásMenos
2.5
11.00
2.80
3.5
34.00
2.50
4.5
81.00
2.38
MásMenos
2.5
11.00
5.00
SíNo
1.77
1.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
4.33
2.88
SíNo
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.30
Impar1.55

2

Par1.66
Impar2.10

Par1.95
Impar1.77
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
2.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.35
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.77
Impar1.95