Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

45'

Mantova
Palermo
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.63
2.75
1X12X2
1.44
1.44
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.53.00
+0.51.36
01.95
01.77
+0.51.44
-0.52.75
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.50
+21.01
-222.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
3.70
1.28
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.15
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.04
3
22.00
1.01
SíNo
2.60
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.60
2.75
1X12X2
1.44
1.44
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.50
+11.10
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.95
01.77
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
3.70
1.28
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-06.00
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.38
4.50
2.20
SíNo
—
1.68
2.15
SíNo
—
1.65
2.20
SíNo
—
1.68
2.15
SíNo
—
1.65
2.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-15.50
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
Ninguno2.37
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.50
MásMenos
2.5
15.00
1.50
3.5
41.00
1.40
4.5
81.00
1.40
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
4.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Impar2.30

2

Par1.65
Impar2.20

Par1.85
Impar1.95
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.24
7.80
5.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.98
+3.51.36
-2.52.05
+2.51.72
-1.51.54
+1.52.37
MásMenos
5.5
1.25
3.66
6.5
1.58
2.29
7.5
2.22
1.61
8.5
3.24
1.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.31
3.70
1.48
1X12X2
1.98
1.16
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
03.64
01.24
+1.51.50
-1.52.42
MásMenos
3.5
1.57
2.26
4.5
2.42
1.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
2.5
2.03
1.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.15
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.85
Impar1.95

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.20
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin223.00
Win2AndWin123.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.88
Sin gol4.50